The Only One Jennifer Aniston

Labels:


Jennifer Aniston has just purchased a posh apartment in New York City’s Gramercy Park neighborhood. Aniston bought the property from an unnamed seller, but based on the listing photos, you can tell it’s someone with a serious love of Hollywood.
Name: Jennifer Aniston
Birth Name: Jennifer Joanna Aniston
Birth Date: February 11, 1969
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California, U.S.A.

Occupation: Actress
Relationship Status: Dating Justin Theroux

This Week In Tabloids: Jen Aniston’s Neighbor Saw Her Baby Bump From A Kitchen Window. The woman is really good looking, who cares that she seems to be cursed when it comes to romance. Jennifer Aniston’s role in “Wanderlust,” filmed near the Atlanta area, has earned her a spot on a Fandango list of the sexiest stars appearing in films next year.